Zendaya Details

Zendaya

Name: Zendaya
Birthday: 1996-09-01
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Oakland, California, USA
Popularity: 5.966
Homepage: https://zendaya.com
Also Known As: Zendaya Coleman, Зендея Мари Колеман, 젠다야, Zendaya Maree Stoermer Coleman

Images of Zendaya