Jake Gyllenhaal Details

Jake Gyllenhaal

Name: Jake Gyllenhaal
Birthday: 1980-12-19
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Popularity: 8.175
Homepage:
Also Known As: Джейк Джилленхол, 杰克·吉林哈尔, ジェイク・ジレンホール, เจค จิลเลินฮาล, 제이크 질런홀, جيك جيلنهال, Jacob Benjamin Gyllenhaal, Τζέικ Τζίλενχαλ, Τζέικομπ Μπέντζαμιν "Τζέικ" Τζίλενχαλ

Images of Jake Gyllenhaal